Home > Men > Cycling Apparels > Thermal Jackets >

Long Sleeve Water Reflective Windproof Cycling Thermal Winter Jacket-Style 3
Long Sleeve Water Reflective Windproof Cycling Thermal Winter Jacket-Style 3


 
Alternative Views:


List Price: $79.99
Our Price: $39.99
Savings: $40.00


Product Code: WB9903

Color
Click to view another Color



Qty:  
Description
 

Features

  • Windproof water resistant breathable mid-zero thermal insulation in the back and sides.
  • Ergonomic collar and sleeve construction for a contoured ride fit.
  • Full length Reflecting Zipper openning for ventilation.
  • Front hidden zipper pocket for cellphone and small essential accessories.

Descriptions

This high performance windproof and water reflective long sleeved, winter weight race jersey has been technically designed for serious cyclists. The chest, sholulder area and the sleeve front material is made from next generation technically advanced fabrics that guarantee to keep you dry and comfort from the inside to the outside. The fabric provides an impenetrable layer to prevent water and wind coming in. The rest of the body fabrics is made from heavy duty poly/lycra brushed fleece construction to keep warm below at 32 degree F. The fabric also breathable and extreme wicking. Incorporating a rubber waist gripper, to prevent garment ride-up. One hidden front pocket for cellphone and three rear comperments for water and other accesories. compliment with reflective tapes for added safety during low visibility.
Fit & Size
  • SIZEFRONT LENGTHBACK LENGTHCHESTBOTTOMSLEEVE LENGTHSLEEVE OPENING
    SMALL20.828.3393326.87.5
    MEDIUM21.729.1423627.27.9
    LARGE22.4304539.427.68.3
    X-LARGE23.230.74842.5288.7
    XX-LARGE2431.55145.728.39.1
    XXX-LARGE24.832.35448.828.79.5

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »